Sprechstunden

Achtung, öffnet in einem neuen Fenster. PDFDruckenE-Mail

 

Schuljahr 2017/2018

 


Schulleitung:



Dr. Michael Enzinger
nach Vereinbarung


Anja Börner
Montag 13.00 - 13.45 Uhr

Michaela Bernecker
Mittwoch
10.35 - 11.20 Uhr

Klassenlehrkräfte:

1a Mona Schrödel Dienstag 11.30 - 12.15 Uhr

1b Stefanie Bierlein
Dienstag 11.30 - 12.15 Uhr


1c Julia Nowak
Dienstag 11.30 - 12.15 Uhr

1d Annette Jäckel
Mittwoch 11.30 - 12.15 Uhr

2a Eva Weber Mittwoch 13.00 - 13.45 Uhr

2b Simone Ernst
Mittwoch 13.00 - 13.45 Uhr

2c Carmen Necker Montag 13.00 - 13.45 Uhr

2d Laura Göldel
Montag 13.00 - 13.45 Uhr

3a Ingo Geppert
Mittwoch 12.15 - 13.00 Uhr

3b Michaela Bernecker
Mittwoch 10.35 - 11.20 Uhr

3c Angelika Adam

Mittwoch

11.30 - 12.15 Uhr

4a Hanna Karl

Donnerstag

11.30 - 12.15 Uhr

4b Renate Jaenisch

Donnerstag

11.30 - 12.15 Uhr

4c Sandra Siebenlist

Dienstag

9.50 - 10.35 Uhr

4d Claudia Arnold-Datz Dienstag 11.30 - 12.15 Uhr

Zusätzliche Lehrkräfte:

Dagmar Bergmeister Montag 12.15 - 13.00 Uhr
Kathrin Borsutzki Freitag 9.50 - 10.35 Uhr
Maria Bücherl Montag 9.50 - 10.35 Uhr
Larissa Defland Montag 12.15 - 13.00 Uhr
Margit Frank nach Vereinbarung
Karin Freischem Donnerstag 14.30 - 15.15 Uhr
Theresa Geisler Dienstag 13.45 - 14.30 Uhr
Sabine Glötzner Dienstag 9.50 - 10.35 Uhr
Marion Gretzer Dienstag 13.45 - 14.30 Uhr
Charlotte Hofrichter Donnerstag 12.15 - 13.00 Uhr
Pia Horst Montag 12.15 - 13.00 Uhr
Brigitte Hunger Dienstag 10.35 - 11.20 Uhr
Kristina Mederer Mittwoch 10.35 - 11.20 Uhr
Albertine Österling Mittwoch 12.15 - 13.00 Uhr
Christine Pahl Mittwoch 9.50 - 10.35 Uhr
Eveline Rossie Donnerstag 11.30 - 12.15 Uhr
Susanne Rothemund Donnerstag 10.35 - 11.20 Uhr
Petra Schuster Donnerstag 11.30 - 12.15 Uhr
Eveline Schwürzer Mittwoch 12.15 - 13.00 Uhr
Stephanie Staudner Dienstag 12.15 - 13.00 Uhr
Bettina Stelzel Montag 13.00 - 13.45 Uhr
Regine Unger Montag 10.35 - 11.20 Uhr
Nina Unkauf Donnerstag 9.50 - 10.35 Uhr
Lisa Weber Dienstag 12.15 - 13.00 Uhr
Corinna Zimmermann Mittwoch 13.00 - 13.45 Uhr
Pfarrer Dr. Hergenröder, H. Sirt,
Fr. Yilmaz
nach Vereinbarung