Sprechstunden

Schuljahr 2018/2019

Schulleitung:
Dr. Michael Enzinger nach Vereinbarung
Anja Börner Donnerstag 9.50 – 10.35 Uhr
Klassenlehrkräfte:
1a Eva Weber Donnerstag 11.30 – 12.15 Uhr
1b Miriam Falke Dienstag 13.00 – 13.45 Uhr
1c Eveline Rossié Montag 10.35 – 11.20 Uhr
2a Julia Frummet Mittwoch 11.30 – 12.15 Uhr
2b Petra Schuster Donnerstag 10.35 – 11.20 Uhr
2c Stephanie Staudner Dienstag 13.00 – 13.45 Uhr
2d Anette Jäckl Dienstag   9.50 – 10.35 Uhr
3a Sabine Glötzner Mittwoch 11.30 – 12.15 Uhr
3b Claudia Arnold-Datz Montag 12.15 – 13.00 Uhr
3c Sandra Siebenlist Donnerstag 11.30 – 12.15 Uhr
3d Larissa Defland Donnerstag 11.30 – 12.15 Uhr
4a Ingo Geppert Mittwoch 11.30 – 12.15 Uhr
4b Michaela Bernecker Dienstag 10.35 – 11.20 Uhr
4c Angelika Adam Mittwoch   8.00 –  8.45 Uhr
Zusätzliche Lehrkräfte:
Dagmar Bergmeister Mittwoch 12.15 – 13.00 Uhr
Doris Becker Dienstag   9.50 – 10.35 Uhr
Lisa Bleisteiner Donnerstag   8.45 –   9.30 Uhr
Maria Bücherl Dienstag 12.15 – 13.00 Uhr
Katja Fey Donnerstag 12.15 – 13.00 Uhr
Denise Fischer Donnerstag 14.30 – 15.15 Uhr
Margit Frank nach Vereinbarung
Karin Freischem Dienstag 10.35 – 11.20 Uhr
Manuela Haas Mittwoch 12.15 – 13.00 Uhr
Dania Habermeier Mittwoch 11.30 – 12.15 Uhr
Charlotte Hofrichter Mittwoch 11.30 – 12.15 Uhr
Renate Jaenisch Dienstag 12.15 – 13.00 Uhr
Kristina Mederer Montag 12.15 – 13.00 Uhr
Albertine Österling Mittwoch 13.00 – 13.45 Uhr
Sylvia Renger Dienstag 13.45 – 14.30 Uhr
Kathrin Rossa Donnerstag 12.15 – 13.00 Uhr
Suanne Rothemund Donnerstag 13.45 – 14.30 Uhr
Susanne Rünzi Donnerstag 11.30 – 12.15 Uhr
Tanja Schlinke Mittwoch 11.30 – 12.15 Uhr
Eveline Schwürzer Mittwoch 13.45 – 14.30 Uhr
Christina Seegenschmiedt Donnerstag 12.15 – 13.00 Uhr
Erika Spengler Dienstag 11.30 – 12.15 Uhr
Bettina Stelzel Mittwoch 11.30 – 12.15 Uhr
Nina Unkauf Donnerstag 13.00 – 13.45 Uhr
Sandra Ventz Donnerstag 10.35 – 11.20 Uhr
Lisa Weber Mittwoch 13.45 – 14.30 Uhr
Corinna Zimmermann Donnerstag 11.30 – 12.15 Uhr
Pfarrer Dr. Hergenröder, H. Sirt nach Vereinbarung